ThirTEEN Terrors
Tahun Rilis
:
2014
Negara
:
Durasi
:
45 menit
Genre
:
Fon Sananthachat Thanapatpisal
{Wanida} Vee (Ep. 1)
{Wanida} Vee (Ep. 1)
Panisara Montharat
{Wanida} Wanida (Ep. 1)
{Wanida} Wanida (Ep. 1)
Punpun Sutatta Udomsilp
{Our Death} Im (Ep. 2)
{Our Death} Im (Ep. 2)
Kaopun Teetatch Ratanasritai
{Our Death} Ball (Ep. 2)
{Our Death} Ball (Ep. 2)
Fame Chawinroj Likitchareonsakul
{The Jinx} Joe (Ep.3)
{The Jinx} Joe (Ep.3)
Belle Kemisara Paladesh
Aim (Ep. 3) {The Jinx}
Aim (Ep. 3) {The Jinx}
Bank Thiti Mahayotaruk
{Unsolicited Calls} Nae (Ep.4)
{Unsolicited Calls} Nae (Ep.4)
Toptap Napat Chokejindachai
{Unsolicited Calls} Diew (Ep.4)
{Unsolicited Calls} Diew (Ep.4)
Um Apasiri Nitibhon
{Unsolicited Calls} [Nae's Mother](Ep.4)
{Unsolicited Calls} [Nae's Mother](Ep.4)
Sky Wongravee Nateetorn
{Unsolicited Calls} Gap (Ep.4)
{Unsolicited Calls} Gap (Ep.4)
Frung Narikun Ketprapakorn
{Grandfather Som} Waan (Ep.5)
{Grandfather Som} Waan (Ep.5)
Sirinya Tantipongwatana
{Grandfather Som} Cherry (Ep. 5)
{Grandfather Som} Cherry (Ep. 5)
March Chutavuth Pattarakhumphol
{Alluring Abomination} Aun (Ep.6)
{Alluring Abomination} Aun (Ep.6)
Natty Thanyanan Pipatchaisiri
{Alluring Abomination} Fun (Ep. 6)
{Alluring Abomination} Fun (Ep. 6)
Michael Sirachuch Chienthaworn
Michael Sirachuch Chienthaworn {A Night of Disobedience} Nut (Ep.7)
Michael Sirachuch Chienthaworn {A Night of Disobedience} Nut (Ep.7)
Fluke Sikarin Satesuraprecha
{A Night of Disobedience} Jay (Ep.7)
{A Night of Disobedience} Jay (Ep.7)
Rolex Jirayus Khaobaimai
{A Night of Disobedience} Nao (Ep.7)
{A Night of Disobedience} Nao (Ep.7)
Gunn Junhavat
{Spy Cam} Turk (Ep. 8)
{Spy Cam} Turk (Ep. 8)
Babymild Saruda Kiatwarawut
{Spy Cam} Om (Ep. 8)
{Spy Cam} Om (Ep. 8)
Pearwah Nichaphat Chatchaipholrat
{Ignorance is Bliss} Palm (Ep.9)
{Ignorance is Bliss} Palm (Ep.9)
Cookkai Pavadee Komchokpaisan
{Ignorance is Bliss} Bee (Ep. 9)
{Ignorance is Bliss} Bee (Ep. 9)
Yada Narilya Gulmongkolpech
{Ignorance is Bliss} View (Ep.9)
{Ignorance is Bliss} View (Ep.9)
Thanaerng Kanyawee Songmuang
{The Stains/Traces} Tong (Ep.10)
{The Stains/Traces} Tong (Ep.10)
Ud Awat Ratanapintha
{The Stains/Traces} Jack (Ep.10)
{The Stains/Traces} Jack (Ep.10)
Claudine Atitaya Craig
{Roommates} Nena (Ep.11)
{Roommates} Nena (Ep.11)
Pea Sarit Trilertvichien
{The Melodies} Utt (Ep. 12)
{The Melodies} Utt (Ep. 12)
James Teeradon Supapunpinyo
{The Melodies} Game (Ep.12)
{The Melodies} Game (Ep.12)
Praew Narupornkamol Chaisang
{The Melodies} Dear (Ep.12)
{The Melodies} Dear (Ep.12)
Gun Atthaphan Phunsawat
{The Blue Hour} Tam (Ep.13)
{The Blue Hour} Tam (Ep.13)
Oab Oabnithi Wiwattanawarang
{The Blue Hour} Phum (Ep.13)
{The Blue Hour} Phum (Ep.13)
Kade Pakamass Kanchanaburangkul
{A Night of Disobedience} Pai (Ep.7)
{A Night of Disobedience} Pai (Ep.7)
Smile Parada Thitawachira
{Our Death} Jane (Ep.2)
{Our Death} Jane (Ep.2)
Us Nititorn Akkarachotsopon
{Unsolicited Calls} [Biew's friend] (Ep. 4)
{Unsolicited Calls} [Biew's friend] (Ep. 4)
Hong Suchada Poonpattanasuk
{Grandfather Som} Som (Ep. 5)
{Grandfather Som} Som (Ep. 5)
Vasana Chalakorn
{Alluring Abomination} Aunt Sorn (Ep. 6)
{Alluring Abomination} Aunt Sorn (Ep. 6)
INFORMASI LAINNYA
TRAILER
FILM SERUPA
ARTIKEL TERKAIT
FILM TERBARU
Film Lainnya →